OngoingActive

Sikka Kaamna Greens

Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Sikka Kaamna Greens Overview

RERA Received

02-03-2012

RERA Completion

28-09-2022

Sikka Kaamna Greens Location

Latitude

28'30'15.10'N

Longitude

77'25'33.45'E

Sikka Kaamna Greens Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sikka Kaamna Greens located?

Sikka Kaamna Greens is located in Gautam Buddha Nagar.

Is Sikka Kaamna Greens RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Sikka Kaamna Greens?

Yes. Sikka Kaamna Greens is registered under UPRERAPRJ5596 with the Uttar Pradesh RERA (UP-RERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Sikka Kaamna Greens is 28 September 2022.

Who is the developer behind Sikka Kaamna Greens?

Sikka Kaamna Greens is developed by KINDLE INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.