NewActive

Imperial Heights Phase-2

Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Imperial Heights Phase-2 Overview

RERA Received

01-05-2025

RERA Completion

05-10-2028

Imperial Heights Phase-2 Location

Latitude

28.639086

Longitude

77.387776

Imperial Heights Phase-2 Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Imperial Heights Phase-2 located?

Imperial Heights Phase-2 is located in Gautam Buddha Nagar.

Is Imperial Heights Phase-2 RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Imperial Heights Phase-2?

Yes. Imperial Heights Phase-2 is registered under UPRERAPRJ378721/05/2025 with the Uttar Pradesh RERA (UP-RERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Imperial Heights Phase-2 is 5 October 2028.

Who is the developer behind Imperial Heights Phase-2?

Imperial Heights Phase-2 is developed by RAMPRASTHA URBAN DEVELOPMENT PVT. LTD.ANJU YADAVHARJAS PICTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDKANTA YADAVMAHAMAYA ISPAT UDYOG PRIVATE LIMITEDRAMPRASTHA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSURAT SINGH YADAV.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.