ONGOINGActive

Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi

GURUGRAM, KADIPUR ST
Call Us

Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi Overview

RERA Received

30-11-2019

RERA Completion

2020-08-31

Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi located?

Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi is located in Gurugram.

Is Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi?

Yes. Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi is registered under RERA-GRG-411-2019 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi is 31 August 2020.

Who is the developer behind Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi?

Pipl Riddhi-Siddhi is developed by M/S PIVOTAL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD..

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.