NewActive

Shiv Vardan Vihar

Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Shiv Vardan Vihar Overview

RERA Received

01-01-2019

RERA Completion

31-01-2022

Shiv Vardan Vihar Location

Latitude

25.4570856

Longitude

78.5121732

Shiv Vardan Vihar Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Shiv Vardan Vihar located?

Shiv Vardan Vihar is located in Jhansi.

Is Shiv Vardan Vihar RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Shiv Vardan Vihar?

Yes. Shiv Vardan Vihar is registered under UPRERAPRJ955952 with the Uttar Pradesh RERA (UP-RERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Shiv Vardan Vihar is 31 January 2022.

Who is the developer behind Shiv Vardan Vihar?

Shiv Vardan Vihar is developed by SHIV VARDAN DEVELOPERS.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.