NEWActive

Ruhil Smart City Ii

JHAJJAR, BAHADURGARH
Call Us

Ruhil Smart City Ii Overview

RERA Received

15-05-2025

RERA Completion

2029-11-30

Ruhil Smart City Ii Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ruhil Smart City Ii located?

Ruhil Smart City Ii is located in Jhajjar.

Is Ruhil Smart City Ii RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Ruhil Smart City Ii?

Yes. Ruhil Smart City Ii is registered under RERA-PKL-1707-2025 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Ruhil Smart City Ii is 30 November 2029.

Who is the developer behind Ruhil Smart City Ii?

Ruhil Smart City Ii is developed by KANAL MARLA PRIVATE LIMITED.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.