NEWActive

Rba Hometown

KARNAL, NILOKHERI

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Rba Hometown Overview

RERA Received

30-01-2024

RERA Completion

2025-08-30

Rba Hometown Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Rba Hometown located?

Rba Hometown is located in Karnal.

Is Rba Hometown RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Rba Hometown?

Yes. Rba Hometown is registered under RERA-PKL-1390-2023 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Rba Hometown is 30 August 2025.

Who is the developer behind Rba Hometown?

Rba Hometown is developed by RBA REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.