NEWActive

Rajdhani County

SONIPAT, KHARKHODA
Call Us

Rajdhani County Overview

RERA Received

08-05-2024

RERA Completion

2029-01-30

Rajdhani County Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Rajdhani County located?

Rajdhani County is located in Sonipat.

Is Rajdhani County RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Rajdhani County?

Yes. Rajdhani County is registered under RERA-PKL-1454-2024 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Rajdhani County is 30 January 2029.

Who is the developer behind Rajdhani County?

Rajdhani County is developed by KESHU PROMOTERS LLP.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.