NEWActive

North Avenue

JHAJJAR, JHAJJAR

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

North Avenue Overview

RERA Received

03-05-2025

RERA Completion

2032-04-03

North Avenue Frequently Asked Questions

Where is North Avenue located?

North Avenue is located in Jhajjar.

Is North Avenue RERA registered? What is the RERA number of North Avenue?

Yes. North Avenue is registered under RERA-PKL-1684-2025 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for North Avenue is 3 April 2032.

Who is the developer behind North Avenue?

North Avenue is developed by AVIANA GRREEN LLP.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.