NEWActive

Mm Devasthanam

YAMUNANAGAR, JAGADHRI

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Mm Devasthanam Overview

RERA Received

04-02-2026

RERA Completion

2030-08-17

Mm Devasthanam Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Mm Devasthanam located?

Mm Devasthanam is located in Yamunanagar.

Is Mm Devasthanam RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Mm Devasthanam?

Yes. Mm Devasthanam is registered under RERA-PKL-1952-2026 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Mm Devasthanam is 17 August 2030.

Who is the developer behind Mm Devasthanam?

Mm Devasthanam is developed by DEVANSHI GARG.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.