OngoingActive

Gulshan Botnia

Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Gulshan Botnia Overview

RERA Received

01-09-2017

RERA Completion

29-02-2024

Gulshan Botnia Location

Latitude

283325.35

Longitude

772356.16

Gulshan Botnia Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Gulshan Botnia located?

Gulshan Botnia is located in Gautam Buddha Nagar.

Is Gulshan Botnia RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Gulshan Botnia?

Yes. Gulshan Botnia is registered under UPRERAPRJ5857 with the Uttar Pradesh RERA (UP-RERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Gulshan Botnia is 29 February 2024.

Who is the developer behind Gulshan Botnia?

Gulshan Botnia is developed by Gulshan.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.

Gulshan

Developed by

Gulshan

Verified

8 Projects

Learn about developer

EXECUTIVE SUMMARY Gulshan Group is a Delhi-registered, privately held real estate developer with roots going back to the late 1980s in East Delhi, where the group began with independent housing construction before pivoti…

Know More about Gulshan