NEWActive

Elegant Homes

REWARI, REWARI
Call Us

Elegant Homes Overview

RERA Received

06-07-2019

RERA Completion

2025-06-24

Elegant Homes Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Elegant Homes located?

Elegant Homes is located in Rewari.

Is Elegant Homes RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Elegant Homes?

Yes. Elegant Homes is registered under RERA-PKL-610-2019 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Elegant Homes is 24 June 2025.

Who is the developer behind Elegant Homes?

Elegant Homes is developed by B M GUPTA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.