NEWActive

Bhavya Industrial Park

FATEHABAD, FATEHABAD

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Bhavya Industrial Park Overview

RERA Received

08-04-2026

RERA Completion

2031-01-18

Bhavya Industrial Park Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bhavya Industrial Park located?

Bhavya Industrial Park is located in Fatehabad.

Is Bhavya Industrial Park RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Bhavya Industrial Park?

Yes. Bhavya Industrial Park is registered under RERA-PKL-2024-2026 with the Haryana RERA (HARERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Bhavya Industrial Park is 18 January 2031.

Who is the developer behind Bhavya Industrial Park?

Bhavya Industrial Park is developed by AYODHYA DEVELOPERS.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.