NewActive

Awadh Ambrosia

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Have queries on this Project?

Talk to our Advisors

Awadh Ambrosia Overview

RERA Received

13-01-2021

RERA Completion

12-01-2026

Awadh Ambrosia Location

Latitude

25.388058

Longitude

82.894635

Awadh Ambrosia Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Awadh Ambrosia located?

Awadh Ambrosia is located in Varanasi.

Is Awadh Ambrosia RERA registered? What is the RERA number of Awadh Ambrosia?

Yes. Awadh Ambrosia is registered under UPRERAPRJ183751 with the Uttar Pradesh RERA (UP-RERA), ensuring transparency and buyer protection.

What is the possession timeline as per RERA?

As per the RERA filing, the expected possession date for Awadh Ambrosia is 12 January 2026.

Who is the developer behind Awadh Ambrosia?

Awadh Ambrosia is developed by SIDDHANT DEVELOPERAMIT KUMAR SINGHBALKRISHNA NARAYAN SINGHDEV KRISHNANARAYAN SINGHDINESH PRATAP SINGHSURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH.

Are home loan facilities available?

Yes, home loan facilities are available from most major banks. You can compare interest rates and check your eligibility through our home loan services.